Соревнования

Дата
Место проведения
Категория
Сп. Дисциплина
Место
FIS пункты
03.04.2022
Syktyvkar, Россия
NC 50 km F Mst 1 20.00
29.03.2022
Syktyvkar, Россия
NC 15 km C 1 20.00
27.03.2022
Syktyvkar, Россия
NC Skiathlon 15/15km C/F 1 20.00
26.03.2022
Syktyvkar, Россия
NC SP 1.4 km F Qual 1 -
26.03.2022
Syktyvkar, Россия
NC SP 1.4 km F Final 2 -
27.02.2022
Lahti, Финляндия
WC 15 km C 5 9.83
26.02.2022
Lahti, Финляндия
WC SP F Final 14 -
26.02.2022
Lahti, Финляндия
SPWQ SP F Qual 18 -
19.02.2022
Beijing, Китай
OWG 50 km F Mst 1 0.00
11.02.2022
Beijing, Китай
OWG 15 km C 2 8.16
06.02.2022
Beijing, Китай
OWG Skiathlon 15/15km C/F 1 0.00
04.01.2022
FIS Tour de Ski, ФИС
WC FIS Tour de Ski 2 -
04.01.2022
Val di Fiemme, Италия
SWC 10 km F Mst 7 28.04
03.01.2022
Val di Fiemme, Италия
SWC 15 km C Mst 5 -
01.01.2022
Oberstdorf, Германия
SPWQ SP C Qual 5 -
01.01.2022
Oberstdorf, Германия
SWC SP C Final 7 -
31.12.2021
Oberstdorf, Германия
SWC 15 km F Mst 2 2.45
29.12.2021
Lenzerheide, Швейцария
SWC 15 km C 2 7.38
28.12.2021
Lenzerheide, Швейцария
SPWQ SP F Qual 11 -
28.12.2021
Lenzerheide, Швейцария
SWC SP F Final 17 -
18.12.2021
Dresden, Германия
WC SP F Final 31 -
18.12.2021
Dresden, Германия
SPWQ SP F Qual 31 -
12.12.2021
Davos, Швейцария
WC 15 km F 12 28.74
05.12.2021
Lillehammer, Норвегия
WC Rel 4x7.5 km M 4 -
04.12.2021
Lillehammer, Норвегия
WC 15 km F 14 18.21
03.12.2021
Lillehammer, Норвегия
WC SP F Final 7 -
03.12.2021
Lillehammer, Норвегия
SPWQ SP F Qual 6 -
28.11.2021
Ruka, Финляндия
WC 15 km F Pursuit 1 34.10
27.11.2021
Ruka, Финляндия
WC 15 km C 3 5.67
26.11.2021
Ruka, Финляндия
WC SP C Final 17 -
26.11.2021
Ruka, Финляндия
SPWQ SP C Qual 14 -
16.09.2021
Val di Fiemme, Италия
ROLWSC 16 km F НС -
22.08.2021
Otepaa, Эстония
ROLWC 15 km C 1 16.42
21.08.2021
Tartu, Эстония
ROLWC 26 km F Mst 20 306.21
20.08.2021
Otepaa, Эстония
ROLSPWQ SP 1.3 km F Qual 24 -
20.08.2021
Otepaa, Эстония
ROLWC SP 1.3 km F Final 24 -
30.03.2021
Tyumen, Россия
NC 15 km F НС -
28.03.2021
Tyumen, Россия
NC Skiathlon 15/15km C/F 1 20.00
27.03.2021
Tyumen, Россия
NC SP 1.7 km C Qual 1 -
27.03.2021
Tyumen, Россия
NC SP 1.7 km C Final 1 -
14.03.2021
Engadin, Швейцария
WC 50 km F Pursuit 6 38.76
13.03.2021
Engadin, Швейцария
WC 15 km C Mst 1 0.00
07.03.2021
Oberstdorf , Германия
WSC 50 km C Mst 2 0.12
03.03.2021
Oberstdorf , Германия
WSC 15 km F 4 17.23
27.02.2021
Oberstdorf , Германия
WSC Skiathlon 15/15km C/F 1 0.00
25.02.2021
Oberstdorf , Германия
WSC SP C Final 4 -
25.02.2021
Oberstdorf , Германия
SPWQ SP C Qual 10 -
31.01.2021
Falun, Швеция
WC SP C Final 46 -
31.01.2021
Falun, Швеция
SPWQ SP C Qual 46 -
30.01.2021
Falun, Швеция
WC 15 km C Mst 1 0.00
29.01.2021
Falun, Швеция
WC 15 km F 1 0.00
23.01.2021
Lahti, Финляндия
WC Skiathlon 15/15km C/F 5 6.94
10.01.2021
Val di Fiemme, Италия
SWC 10 km F Mst 2 9.50
10.01.2021
Tour de Ski, ФИС
WC Men's Overall 1 -
09.01.2021
Val di Fiemme, Италия
SPWQ SP C Qual 4 -
09.01.2021
Val di Fiemme, Италия
SWC SP C Final 3 -
08.01.2021
Val di Fiemme, Италия
SWC 15 km C Mst 1 0.00
06.01.2021
Toblach, Италия
SWC 15 km C Pursuit 1 0.00
05.01.2021
Toblach, Италия
SWC 15 km F 1 0.00
03.01.2021
Val Müstair, Швейцария
SWC 15 km F Pursuit 1 18.49
02.01.2021
Val Müstair, Швейцария
SWC 15 km C Mst 1 0.00
01.01.2021
Val Müstair, Швейцария
SPWQ SP F Qual 2 -
01.01.2021
Val Müstair, Швейцария
SWC SP F Final 2 -
19.12.2020
Dresden, Германия
WC SP F Final 4 -
19.12.2020
Dresden, Германия
SPWQ SP F Qual 11 -
13.12.2020
Davos, Швейцария
WC 15 km F 1 0.00
12.12.2020
Davos, Швейцария
WC SP F Final 2 -
12.12.2020
Davos, Швейцария
SPWQ SP F Qual 13 -
29.11.2020
Ruka, Финляндия
WC Overall Standing 2 -
29.11.2020
Ruka, Финляндия
SWC 15 km F Pursuit 2 27.80
28.11.2020
Ruka, Финляндия
SWC 15 km C 3 7.04
27.11.2020
Ruka, Финляндия
SPWQ SP C Qual 5 -
27.11.2020
Ruka, Финляндия
SWC SP C Final 4 -
08.03.2020
Oslo, Норвегия
WC 50 km C Mst 1 0.00
04.03.2020
Drammen, Норвегия
WC SP F Final 5 -
04.03.2020
Drammen, Норвегия
SPWQ SP F Qual 3 -
29.02.2020
Lahti, Финляндия
WC 15 km C 2 4.17
23.02.2020
Trondheim, Норвегия
SWC 30 km C Pursuit 7 60.59
23.02.2020
FIS Ski Tour 2020, ФИС
WC Overall Standing 7 -
22.02.2020
Trondheim, Норвегия
SPWQ SP C Qual 4 -
22.02.2020
Trondheim, Норвегия
SWC SP C Final 12 -
20.02.2020
Meraker, Норвегия
SWC F Mst 1 0.00
18.02.2020
Are, Швеция
SPWQ SP F Qual 23 -
18.02.2020
Are, Швеция
SWC SP F Final 8 -
16.02.2020
Östersund, Швеция
SWC 15 km C Pursuit 2 5.94
15.02.2020
Östersund, Швеция
SWC 15 km F 5 9.64
09.02.2020
Falun, Швеция
WC 15 km F Mst 1 0.00
08.02.2020
Falun, Швеция
WC SP C Final 3 -
08.02.2020
Falun, Швеция
SPWQ SP C Qual 3 -
26.01.2020
Oberstdorf, Германия
WC SP C Final 7 -
26.01.2020
Oberstdorf, Германия
SPWQ SP C Qual 6 -
25.01.2020
Oberstdorf, Германия
WC Skiathlon 15/15km C/F 1 0.00
19.01.2020
Nove Mesto, Чехия
WC 15 km C Pursuit 1 14.10
18.01.2020
Nove Mesto, Чехия
WC 15 km F 1 0.00
05.01.2020
FIS Tour de Ski, ФИС
WC Overall Standing 1 -
05.01.2020
Val di Fiemme, Италия
SWC 10 km F Mst 3 16.82
04.01.2020
Val di Fiemme, Италия
SPWQ SP C Qual 5 -
04.01.2020
Val di Fiemme, Италия
SWC SP C Final 3 -
03.01.2020
Val di Fiemme, Италия
SWC 15 km C Mst 3 0.59
01.01.2020
Toblach, Италия
SWC 15 km C Pursuit 1 3.51
31.12.2019
Toblach, Италия
SWC 15 km F 3 12.46
29.12.2019
Lenzerheide, Швейцария
SPWQ SP F Qual 4 -
29.12.2019
Lenzerheide, Швейцария
SWC SP F Final 8 -
28.12.2019
Lenzerheide, Швейцария
SWC 15 km F Mst 3 2.80
21.12.2019
Planica, Словакия
WC SP F Final 20 -
21.12.2019
Planica, Словакия
SPWQ SP F Qual 20 -
15.12.2019
Davos, Швейцария
WC 15 km F 7 15.61
14.12.2019
Davos, Швейцария
WC SP F Final 18 -
14.12.2019
Davos, Швейцария
SPWQ SP F Qual 20 -
07.12.2019
Lillehammer, Норвегия
WC Skiathlon 15/15km C/F 1 0.00
01.12.2019
Ruka, Финляндия
WC Overall Standing 5 -
01.12.2019
Ruka, Финляндия
SWC 15 km F Pursuit 5 23.61
30.11.2019
Ruka, Финляндия
SWC 15 km C 5 16.55
29.11.2019
Ruka, Финляндия
SPWQ SP C Qual 11 -
29.11.2019
Ruka, Финляндия
SWC SP C Final 4 -
16.11.2019
Olos, Финляндия
FIS 10 km C 2 41.45
15.11.2019
Olos, Финляндия
FIS SP 1.4 km C Qual 1 29.71
15.11.2019
Olos, Финляндия
FIS SP 1.4 km C Final 1 -
10.08.2019
Madona, Латвия
ROLWSC 20 km F Mst 9 43.86
08.08.2019
Madona, Латвия
ROLWSC 20 km C 1 20.10
02.04.2019
Kononovskaya, Россия
NC 15 km F НС -
24.03.2019
Québec, Канада
WC Overall Standing 3 -
24.03.2019
Québec, Канада
SWC 15 km F Pursuit 3 0.78
23.03.2019
Québec, Канада
SWC 15 km C Mst 7 11.22
22.03.2019
Québec, Канада
SPWQ SP F Qual 3 -
22.03.2019
Québec, Канада
SWC SP F Final 4 -
17.03.2019
Falun, Швеция
WC 15 km F 1 0.00
16.03.2019
Falun, Швеция
WC Sprint F Final 9 -
16.03.2019
Falun, Швеция
SPWQ Sprint F Qual 3 -
12.03.2019
Drammen, Норвегия
WC Sprint C Final 13 -
12.03.2019
Drammen, Норвегия
SPWQ Sprint C Qual 2 -
09.03.2019
Oslo, Норвегия
WC 50 km C Mst 1 0.00
03.03.2019
Seefeld, Австрия
WSC 50 km F Mst 2 5.90
27.02.2019
Seefeld, Австрия
WSC 15 km C 8 20.32
23.02.2019
Seefeld, Австрия
WSC Skiathlon 15/15km C/F 2 0.03
21.02.2019
Seefeld, Австрия
WSC SP F Final 11 -
21.02.2019
Seefeld, Австрия
SPWQ SP F Qual 29 -
17.02.2019
Cogne, Италия
WC 15 km C 1 0.00
16.02.2019
Cogne, Италия
WC SP F Final 19 -
16.02.2019
Cogne, Италия
SPWQ SP F Qual 14 -
27.01.2019
Ulricehamn, Швеция
WC Rel 4x7.5 km M 2 -
26.01.2019
Ulricehamn, Швеция
WC 15 km F 7 8.93
20.01.2019
Otepaa, Эстония
WC 15 km C 2 5.28
19.01.2019
Otepaa, Эстония
WC Sprint C Final 2 -
19.01.2019
Otepaa, Эстония
SPWQ Sprint C Qual 3 -
06.01.2019
FIS Tour de Ski, ФИС
WC Overall Standing 5 -
06.01.2019
Val di Fiemme, Италия
SWC Final Climb 5 -
05.01.2019
Val di Fiemme, Италия
SWC 15 km C Mst 3 1.48
03.01.2019
Oberstdorf, Германия
SWC 15 km F Pursuit 3 30.22
02.01.2019
Oberstdorf, Германия
SWC 15 km C Mst 31 9.79
01.01.2019
Val Muestair, Швейцария
SPWQ Sprint F Qual 15 -
01.01.2019
Val Muestair, Швейцария
SWC Sprint F Final 7 -
30.12.2018
Toblach, Италия
SWC 15 km F 3 9.55
29.12.2018
Toblach, Италия
SPWQ Sprint F Qual 11 -
29.12.2018
Toblach, Италия
SWC Sprint F Final 6 -
16.12.2018
Davos, Швейцария
WC 15 km F НС -
15.12.2018
Davos, Швейцария
WC Sprint F Final 25 -
15.12.2018
Davos, Швейцария
SPWQ Sprint F Qual 30 -
09.12.2018
Beitostolen, Норвегия
WC Rel 4x7.5 km M 2 -
09.12.2018
Beitostolen, Норвегия
WC Rel 4x7.5 km M 9 -
08.12.2018
Beitostolen, Норвегия
WC 30 km F 6 15.87
02.12.2018
Lillehammer, Норвегия
WC Overall Standing 5 -
02.12.2018
Lillehammer, Норвегия
SWC 15 km C Pursuit 5 31.51
01.12.2018
Lillehammer, Норвегия
SWC 15 km F 19 31.61
30.11.2018
Lillehammer, Норвегия
SPWQ SP F Qual 5 -
30.11.2018
Lillehammer, Норвегия
SWC SP F Final 21 -
25.11.2018
Ruka, Финляндия
WC 15 km C 1 0.00
24.11.2018
Ruka, Финляндия
WC SP C Final 1 -
24.11.2018
Ruka, Финляндия
SPWQ SP C Qual 3 -
15.11.2018
Ounasvaara, Финляндия
FIS 15 km C 1 20.00
11.11.2018
Olos, Финляндия
FIS 15 km F 2 25.21
10.11.2018
Olos, Финляндия
FIS 10 km C НС -
09.11.2018
Olos, Финляндия
FIS SP 1.4 km C Qual 1 36.39
09.11.2018
Olos, Финляндия
FIS SP 1.4 km C Final 2 -
08.04.2018
Khanty-Mansiysk, Россия
ML 50 km F Marathon Mst 1 35.00
27.03.2018
Syktyvkar, Россия
NC 15 km C 1 20.00
24.03.2018
Syktyvkar, Россия
NC SP 1.4 km F Qual 2 -
18.03.2018
Falun, Швеция
WC Overall Standings 1 -
18.03.2018
Falun, Швеция
SWC 15 km F Pursuit 1 16.78
17.03.2018
Falun, Швеция
SWC 15 km C Mst 1 0.00
16.03.2018
Falun, Швеция
SPWQ SP F Qual 1 -
16.03.2018
Falun, Швеция
SWC SP F Final 9 -
07.03.2018
Drammen, Норвегия
WC SP C Final 3 -
07.03.2018
Drammen, Норвегия
SPWQ SP C Qual 3 -
04.03.2018
Lahti, Финляндия
WC 15 km C 1 0.00
03.03.2018
Lahti, Финляндия
WC SP F Final 21 -
03.03.2018
Lahti, Финляндия
SPWQ SP F Qual 10 -
24.02.2018
PyeongChang, Корея
OWG 50 km C Mst 2 3.40
13.02.2018
PyeongChang, Корея
OWG SP C Final 3 -
13.02.2018
PyeongChang, Корея
SPWQ SP C Qual 3 -
07.01.2018
Val di Fiemme, Италия
SWC 9 km F Pursuit 6 74.11
07.01.2018
FIS Tour de Ski, ФИС
WC Overall Standings 6 -
06.01.2018
Val di Fiemme, Италия
SWC 15 km C Mst 5 9.05
04.01.2018
Oberstdorf, Германия
SWC 15 km F Mst 39 12.44
01.01.2018
Lenzerheide, Швейцария
SWC 15 km F Pursuit 3 27.44
31.12.2017
Lenzerheide, Швейцария
SWC 15 km C 4 5.26
30.12.2017
Lenzerheide, Швейцария
SPWQ SP F Qual 11 -
30.12.2017
Lenzerheide, Швейцария
SWC SP F Final 9 -
10.12.2017
Davos, Швейцария
WC 15 km F 3 5.74
09.12.2017
Davos, Швейцария
WC SP F Final 3 -
09.12.2017
Davos, Швейцария
SPWQ SP F Qual 17 -
03.12.2017
Lillehammer, Норвегия
WC Skiathlon 15/15km C/F 10 18.11
02.12.2017
Lillehammer, Норвегия
WC SP C Final 3 -
02.12.2017
Lillehammer, Норвегия
SPWQ SP C Qual 2 -
26.11.2017
Ruka, Финляндия
WC Overall Standings 3 -
26.11.2017
Ruka, Финляндия
SWC 15 km F Pursuit 3 31.57
25.11.2017
Ruka, Финляндия
SWC 15 km C 4 7.89
24.11.2017
Ruka, Финляндия
SPWQ SP C Qual 6 -
24.11.2017
Ruka, Финляндия
SWC SP C Final 8 -
19.11.2017
Gaellivare, Швеция
FIS SP 1 km C Qual НС -
18.11.2017
Gaellivare, Швеция
FIS 15 km C 1 20.00
17.11.2017
Gaellivare, Швеция
FIS 10 km F 8 35.04
11.11.2017
Olos, Финляндия
FIS 10 km C 1 20.00
10.11.2017
Olos, Финляндия
FIS SP 1.4 km C Qual 2 41.02
10.11.2017
Olos, Финляндия
FIS SP 1.4 km C Final 2 -
05.08.2017
Solleftea, Швеция
ROLWSC 20 km C Mst 1 20.29
03.08.2017
Solleftea, Швеция
ROLWSC 22.5 km F 2 116.04
02.04.2017
Khanty-Mansiysk, Россия
NC 50 km C Mst 1 20.00
28.03.2017
Khanty-Mansiysk, Россия
NC 15 km F 18 63.84
26.03.2017
Khanty-Mansiysk, Россия
NC SP 1.6 km C Qual 1 -
25.03.2017
Khanty-Mansiysk, Россия
NC Skiathlon 15/15km C/F 3 20.06
08.03.2017
Drammen, Норвегия
WC SP C Final 9 -
08.03.2017
Drammen, Норвегия
SPWQ SP C Qual 12 -
25.02.2017
Lahti, Финляндия
WSC Skiathlon 15/15km F/C 15 18.86
23.02.2017
Lahti, Финляндия
WSC SP F Final 25 -
23.02.2017
Lahti, Финляндия
SPWQ SP F Qual 8 -
04.02.2017
Soldier Hollow, США
U23 Skiathlon 15km/15km C/F 1 25.00
02.02.2017
Soldier Hollow, США
U23 15 km F 1 25.00
31.01.2017
Soldier Hollow, США
SPUQ SP C Qual 1 -
31.01.2017
Soldier Hollow, США
U23 SP C Final 2 -
28.12.2016
Krasnogorsk, Россия
EEC 30 km C 1 20.00
27.12.2016
Krasnogorsk, Россия
EEC SP 1.4 km F Final 1 -
27.12.2016
Krasnogorsk, Россия
EEC SP 1.4 km F Qual 1 -
25.12.2016
Krasnogorsk, Россия
EEC 15 km F 2 24.44
24.12.2016
Krasnogorsk, Россия
EEC SP 1.4 km C Qual 3 -
24.12.2016
Krasnogorsk, Россия
EEC SP 1.4 km C Final 6 -
12.12.2016
Tyumen, Россия
FIS SP 1.7 km C Qual 1 46.37
12.12.2016
Tyumen, Россия
FIS SP 1.7 km C Final 1 -
11.12.2016
Tyumen, Россия
FIS 15 km F 3 46.21
26.03.2016
Tyumen, Россия
NC 15 km C 32 71.96
24.03.2016
Tyumen, Россия
NC SP 1.7 km F Qual 7 -
24.03.2016
Tyumen, Россия
NC SP 1.7 km F Final 14 -
15.03.2016
Izhevsk, Россия
NJC Skiathlon10km/10km C/F 4 95.65
13.03.2016
Izhevsk, Россия
NJC SP 1.5 km C Qual 9 -
13.03.2016
Izhevsk, Россия
NJC SP 1.5 km C Final 2 -
12.03.2016
Izhevsk, Россия
NJC 10 km F 3 55.26
25.02.2016
Rasnov, Румыния
WJC 15 km F 8 50.28
23.02.2016
Rasnov, Румыния
WJC 10 km C 11 63.59
22.02.2016
Rasnov, Румыния
SPJQ SP 1.3 km F Qual 4 -
22.02.2016
Rasnov, Румыния
WJC SP 1.3 km F Final 17 -
24.01.2016
Rybinsk, Россия
JUN Skiathlon10km/10km C/F 2 35.85
22.01.2016
Rybinsk, Россия
JUN SP 1.25 km F Qual 1 -
22.01.2016
Rybinsk, Россия
JUN SP 1.25 km F Final 2 -
20.01.2016
Rybinsk, Россия
JUN 10 km C 2 37.32
16.12.2015
Tyumen, Россия
JUN Skiathlon10km/10km C/F 7 66.05
14.12.2015
Tyumen, Россия
JUN SP 1.7 km F Qual 4 -
14.12.2015
Tyumen, Россия
JUN SP 1.7 km F Final 21 -
11.12.2015
Tyumen, Россия
JUN 10 km C 5 44.64
30.11.2015
Vershina Tea, Россия
FIS 10 km C 35 54.28
29.11.2015
Vershina Tea, Россия
FIS SP 1.3 km F Qual 18 58.89
29.11.2015
Vershina Tea, Россия
FIS SP 1.3 km F Final 27 -
23.11.2015
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC SP 1.3 km F Qual 34 -
23.11.2015
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC SP 1.3 km F Final 34 -
22.11.2015
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC SP 1.3 km C Qual 10 -
22.11.2015
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC SP 1.3 km C Final 11 -
20.11.2015
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC 10 km C 11 40.81
29.03.2015
Kononovskaya, Россия
NC 50 km C Mst 28 76.75
24.03.2015
Kononovskaya, Россия
NC 15 km F 34 60.50
22.03.2015
Kononovskaya, Россия
NC SP F Qual 40 -
22.03.2015
Kononovskaya, Россия
NC SP F Final 40 -
17.03.2015
Tyumen, Россия
NJC Skiathlon 10/10 km C/F 9 71.01
14.03.2015
Tyumen, Россия
NJC 10 km F 9 77.89
12.03.2015
Tyumen, Россия
NJC SP F Qual 9 -
12.03.2015
Tyumen, Россия
NJC SP F Final 7 -
11.03.2015
Tyumen, Россия
NJC 15 km C 2 48.17
25.02.2015
Rybinsk, Россия
EEC 15 km F НС -
22.02.2015
Rybinsk, Россия
FIS 15 km F 5 77.49
21.02.2015
Rybinsk, Россия
FIS SP C Qual 2 72.69
21.02.2015
Rybinsk, Россия
FIS SP C Final 5 -
18.02.2015
Kononovskaya, Россия
FIS SP F Qual 16 94.49
18.02.2015
Kononovskaya, Россия
FIS SP F Final 7 -
17.02.2015
Kononovskaya, Россия
FIS 15 km C 25 69.27
03.02.2015
Almaty, Казахстан
SPJQ SP C Qual 4 -
03.02.2015
Almaty, Казахстан
WJC SP C Final 11 -
25.12.2014
Krasnogorsk, Россия
EEC 15 km F 41 49.86
24.12.2014
Krasnogorsk, Россия
EEC SP F Final 27 -
24.12.2014
Krasnogorsk, Россия
EEC SP F Qual 18 -
16.12.2014
Syktyvkar, Россия
JUN Skiathlon 10/10 km C/F 11 71.32
14.12.2014
Syktyvkar, Россия
JUN SP C Qual 7 -
14.12.2014
Syktyvkar, Россия
JUN SP C Final 1 -
12.12.2014
Syktyvkar, Россия
JUN 10 km F 18 88.49
30.11.2014
Vershina Tea, Россия
FIS 10 km C 37 72.83
19.11.2014
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC 15 km C 47 72.81
18.11.2014
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC SP C Qual 30 -
18.11.2014
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC SP C Final 25 -
16.11.2014
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC SP F Qual 44 -
16.11.2014
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC SP F Final 44 -
15.11.2014
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC 10 km F 153 137.57
20.07.2014
Madona, Латвия
ROL 10 km F 2 -
19.07.2014
Madona, Латвия
ROL SP C Final 5 -
17.03.2014
Syktyvkar, Россия
NJC Skiathlon 10/10 km C/F 1 73.26
15.03.2014
Syktyvkar, Россия
NJC 10 km C 7 72.61
13.03.2014
Syktyvkar, Россия
NJC SP C Qual 6 -
13.03.2014
Syktyvkar, Россия
NJC SP C Final 4 -
12.03.2014
Syktyvkar, Россия
NJC 15 km F 6 56.15
16.12.2013
Syktyvkar, Россия
JUN Skiathlon 10/10 km C/F 34 130.08
14.12.2013
Syktyvkar, Россия
JUN SP F Qual 14 -
14.12.2013
Syktyvkar, Россия
JUN SP F Final 14 -
12.12.2013
Syktyvkar, Россия
JUN 10 km C 44 114.11
24.11.2013
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC 15 km F 97 103.20
23.11.2013
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC SP F Qual 90 -
23.11.2013
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC SP F Final 90 -
20.11.2013
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC 10 km C 105 95.93
13.12.2012
Syktyvkar, Россия
JUN 10 km F 107 162.66
30.11.2012
Vershina Tea, Россия
FIS 10 km C 118 123.69
24.11.2012
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC 15 km C 158 158.07
20.11.2012
Vershina Tea, Россия
EEC 10 km F 188 149.03